Odznaka

NACZELNEJ ORGANIZACJI TECHNICZNEJ

Diamentowa Odznaka NOT

 

  1. Krzysztof Banach ( 2011r.)
  2. Zbigniew Chachulski (2011r.)
  3. Jarosław Nowak (2011r.)

 

Złota Odznaka NOT

1.Marian Sokołowski (2001r.)

2. Urszula Maciejewska-Stefańska (2001r.)

3. Banach Krzysztof (2001r.)

4. Zbigniew Chachulski (2001r.)

5. Jarosław Nowak (2001r.)

6.Marzenna Gronczewska (2011r.)

7. Leszek Rodak (2011r.)

8.  Anna Szczocarz (2011r.)

9.  Marek Kubacki (2011r.)

10.Zuzanna Sugier (2014r.,2016r.)

11. Anna Olaczek-Wołowska (2014r.)

12. Waldemar Maciołek (2014r.)

13.Joanna Sobolska (2016r.)

Srebrna Odznaka NOT

Osoby niebędące członkami PTChD:

1. Dr Janina Krzemińska -Freda
2. Tomasz Ciechoński
3. Zbigniew Bajek
4. Krystyna Kazimierska
5. Celina Kozubek-Euejda

Członkowie PTChD:

1. Krzysztof Banach
2. Zbigniew Chachulski
3. Irena Chrostowska
4. Małgorzata Frazik-Adamczyk
5. Jan Klauza
6. Ewa Klimaszewska
7. Lucyna Król
8. Waldemar Kowalczuk
9. Agnieszka Kozłowska
10. Marek Kubacki
11. Aleksandra Kurek
12. Waldemar Maciołek
13. Urszula Maciejewska – Stefańska
14. Wojciech Matacz
15. Izabella Morozowicz
16. Jarosław Nowak
17. Leszek Rodek
18. Mieczysław Samoliński
19. Marian Sokołowski
20. Zuzanna Sugier
21. Janusz Szostakiewicz
22. Anna Szczocarz
23. Wincenty Klemens Zbroński
24. Jerzy Boruk
25. Anna Broś
26. Małgorzata Kowalska
27. Hanna Kuczyńska
28. Aleksandra Kurpis
29. Grzegorz Matacz
30. Elżbieta Nestorowicz-Banach
31. Anna Wietecha
32. Maria Trzebniak
33. Anna Dyło
34. Marzenna Gronczewska
35. Krystyna Jaworska
36. Leszek Męczyński
37. Anna Olaczek – Wołowska
39. Grażyna Salamon
40. Joanna Sobolska
41. Maria Suchenia
42. Roman Trzebniak
43. Henryk Wlazło
44. Jerzy Zysiak
45. Jan Szymański
46. Jerzy Gągorowski
47. Lech Gągorowski
48. Marcin Chruścikowski
49. Leszek Matacz
50. Magdalena Biela
51. Marek Bogusz
52. Monika Wlazło-Michałowicz
53. Hanna Ciechomska
54. Barbara Stępień
55. Elżbieta Jakubczak-Garczyńska
56. Mirosława Pawlak
57. Małgorzata Rucińska
58. Mirosława Pawłowska-Nowak
59. Piotr Ronewicz
60. Małgorzata Kołtun
61. Robert Milczarek
62. Marek Szczubiał
63. Jacek Zacharias
64. Teresa Zieniuk
65. Waldemar Miazga
66. Elżbieta Obrocka
67. Aldona Sobolak
68. Ewa Szymańska
69. Ireneusz Błaż
70. Jarosław Boruk
71. Piotr Chałupka
72. Robert Kopaniarz
73. Jan Lorenc
74. Kamil Miezancew
75. Paweł Matacz
76. Andrzej Popek
77. Tadeusz Rutkowski
78. Michał Stefański
79. Juliusz Sternak